3D Printing / STL Designers
Jewelry CAD Designer/Rhino 3D/STL for 3D Printing
- Yerevan, Armenia
*“I am a professional Jewelry CAD Designer specialized in creating accurate and detailed 3D models ready for 3D printing and manufacturing. I work with Rhino 3D and provide high-qu...
Mechanical CAD Designer | FreeCAD | 3D Modeling | Technical Drawings | 3D Printing | Product Design
- Portfolio: 3
- Jodhpur, India
I am a Mechanical CAD Designer specializing in creating accurate 3D models and technical drawings for mechanical components, product concepts, and 3D-printable parts.
I work prima...
CAD Designer | 3D Modeling | Product & Mechanical | Technical Drawings | 3D Printing
- Portfolio: 1
- Brescia, Italy
I am a CAD Designer specializing in Autodesk Fusion 360, with experience in 3D modeling, product and mechanical design, technical drawings, and rapid prototyping.
I help turn idea...
Mechanical Design Engineer SolidWorks 3D Modeling Product Design and 3D Printing Expert
- Ahmedabad, India
I am a Mechanical Design Engineer specializing in 3D CAD modeling, product design, and manufacturing-ready models using SolidWorks.
I help startups, inventors, and manufacturers t...
Mechanical Engineer | 3D Printing Expert | CAD Professional | R&D specialists
- Design Projects: 3
- Lagos, Nigeria
Engr. Nwobodo Ebube Clinton is a mechanical engineer and product development specialist
with extensive hands-on experience in additive manufacturing technologies, including FDM,...
CAD Designer | Expert in 3D Modeling
I have more than 10+ years of experience as a CAD designer, working with software like AutoCAD, Fusion 360, Inventor, and CATIA v5. My services include technical drawings, product...
3D MODELING & 2D DRAWING SERVICES
- Islamabad, Pakistan
Greeting of the Day !
3D Modeling | 2D Drawings | Autodesk Inventor professional | solidworks
I am a Mechanical Designer/Draftsman with over 18 years of experience in 2D drafting...
2d/3d Cad/Cam designer Solidworks and Autocad expert
- Philippines
An Industrial/Mechanical Designer for more than 15 years with extensive experience in 3d modelling.
I have work in Product & Mold development
I'm using Solidworks, Autocad, and Cim...
Mechanical Design Engineer | 3D CAD Modeling & 2D Technical Drafting
- Portfolio: 4
- Jodhpur, India
Mechanical Engineer with 5+ years of practical industry experience in mechanical component modeling, sheet metal design, and detailed 2D technical drafting.
What I Deliver:
1. 3D...
AutoCAD & Fusion 360 Expert | 2D Drafting + 3D Product Design
- Cairo, Egypt
I’m a Civil Engineer and experienced CAD designer with over a decade of work in 2D drafting and 3D modeling. I specialize in AutoCAD and Fusion 360, and have worked on a range of p...
Software related to 3D Printing / STL
- 2D & 3D Modeling Solidworks
- 2D AutoCAD
- 2D/3D AutoCAD
- 3D Solidworks
- Adobe Illustrator
- Adobe Photoshop
- AutoCAD
- Autocad Fusion 360
- Autodesk Fusion 360
- Blender
- D5 Render
- Enscape for Revit
- FreeCAD
- Fusion 360
- Gemvision Matrix
- KeyShot 3D Rendering
- Pixologic ZBrush
- Rhinoceros (RhinoCAD, Rhino 3D)
- SolidWorks
- Trimble SketchUp (Google)
Skills related to 3D Printing / STL
- 2D & 3D Modeling
- 3D CAD Design
- 3D Modeling
- 3D Models
- 3D Printing
- 3D Printing Design
- 3D Printing Modeling
- 3D Rendering
- Additive Manufacturing
- CAD Design
- CAD Designer
- CAD Modeling
- Design Engineer
- Design for Manufacturing
- Mechanical Design
- Product Design
- Product Development
- Prototyping
- Rendering
- Reverse Engineering