Civil Engineering Drafting Designers
Civil Engineer
- Portfolio: 2
- Delhi, India
Civil Engineering professional with Autocad experience
- New Delhi, India
Freelance AutoCAD Designer | Architectural & Engineering Drafting Specialist
BTech Civil Engineer with 3+ years of experience in delivering high-precision 2D/3D AutoCAD designs fo...
Civil Engineering | Structural Engineering | Computer-aided Drafting | Building Information Modeling
- Philippines
Proficient in Computer-aided Drafting (CAD) and Building Information Modeling (BIM) software, such as AutoCAD, Revit, ReCap, STAAD Pro, OpenBridge Modeler, Synchro 4D Pro, CubiCost...
Civil Environmental Engineer
- Solapur, India
Skilled in AutoCAD REVIT SewerGEMS Engineering Water Sewerage design. Firefighting system design. Plumbing Design and Drawings. AutoCAD drafting.
Civil Engineering Student / Revit & AutoCAD Professional
- Portfolio: 4
- Athens, Greece
I am a Civil Engineering student at the Democritus University of Thrace and an Autodesk Certified Revit User (ACU). I combine formal engineering education with real-world construct...
Civil Engineering Professional with AutoCAD and Fusion360 experience
- Bihar Sharif, India
Hi, I am a B.Tech Civil Student from IIT ISM DHANBAD with professional and academic courses done in Autodesk AutoCAD and Fusion360, specialised for architectural drafting as well a...
Civil and Architectural Engineering 2D and 3DDrawings and Drafting
- Rawalpindi, Pakistan
I have Degree in Civil Engineering and have Diploma in Autocad 3D and 2D Drafting and Drawings.My Civil Engineering Degree has been registered with Technical Board of Pakistan.I al...
CIVIL WORKS DESIGNER
- Design Projects: 1
- Nairobi, Kenya
Hi There,
Thanks for viewing my profile. I love to help the people who need Architectural drawing Design, City permit blueprint drawings set, Interior & exterior 3D rendering serv...
Architectural Engineering Professional with Civil And Structural Experience
- Lagos, Nigeria
I am a detail-oriented Architectural Designer with strong experience in architectural drafting, 2D/3D CAD documentation, and construction-ready drawings. I specialize in residentia...
CAD DRAFTING/3D MODELING/VARIOUS CIVIL WORKS
- Portfolio: 1
- Pune, India
I AM PRATIK PATIL [Mtech. (Structural Engg.)
working in various fields in Civil Engineering for 4 years. Also, my company Edifice buildology working in the Civil Engg education fie...
Software related to Civil Engineering Drafting
Skills related to Civil Engineering Drafting
- 2D & 3D Architectural Design
- 3D Modeling
- Architectural Design
- Architectural Drafting
- AutoCAD Civil 3D
- CAD Design
- CAD Drafting
- Civil Engineering
- Civil Engineering Design
- Civil Engineering Drawings
- Civil Shop Drawings
- Construction Drawings
- Drafting
- Floor Plans
- Shop Drawings
- Structural Analysis
- Structural Design
- Structural Detailing
- Structural Drafting
- Structural Engineering