3D Machine Design Professionals
Senior Mechanical Design Engineer | Autodesk Inventor | Jig & Fixture | Machine Design | Manufacturi
- Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
I am a Senior Mechanical/Mechatronics Engineer with more than 5 years of experience in machine design, automation equipment, tooling, and manufacturing projects.
My expertise incl...
Senior Mechanical CAD design Engineer • SolidWorks,inventor & Fusion 360 • Machine Design & FEA
- Design Projects: 1
- India
I’m a Mechanical Engineer & CAD specialist with 4+ years designing machines, consumer products, and assemblies using SolidWorks, Fusion 360 ,inventor,and ANSYS. I turn concepts int...
Autodesk Inventor, Machine Design & Wearables Professional
- Design Projects: 1
- Jakarta, Indonesia
I am a professional with expertise as Mechanical Design Engineer in mining, marine shipyard, oil & gas industry for 10 years.
My professional working experiences have given me n...
Mechanical Engineering, Special Purpose Machine Designer, 3D CAD Designer
Mechanical Engineering, Special Purpose Machine Designer, 3D CAD Designer and CNC Programmer
3D Design Engineer with Experience in fusion360
- Chennai, India
I'm Engineer with expertise in fusion 360.
I have been doing 3d modelling for past 2 years as a freelancer ,have completed over a dozen of projects on various project materials.
No...
Design Engineering Solutions
- Portfolio: 2
- Hyderabad, India
I am a Mechanical Engineer and backed by a team of enthusiastic engineers having extensive experience in working on versatile design projects. We are proficient in using Solidworks...
Medical Devices, 2D Detailing & Machine Design Expert
- Delhi, India
CAD DESIGN |MOLD DESIGN | PRESSURE VESSEL DESIGN| SOLIDWORKS | INVENTOR
- Portfolio: 2
- Chennai, India
I’m Professional Product Designer, CAD Designer and Vessel Designer with 18 years’ hands-on experience in Automotive, Textile and Energy field. Specialized in Injection Mold Design...
PDF to DWG Conversion, Automotive Design & 3D Design Professional
- Portfolio: 1
- Kayseri, Turkey
15 years experience in designing and 3d modeling of products and injection molds.
SolidWorks Mechanical Designer | Machine Design | Weldments & Steel Structures
- Podlaskie, Poland
I am a SolidWorks Mechanical Designer specializing in custom machine design, welded structures and manufacturing documentation.
I create production-ready 3D models, assemblies and...
Software related to 3D Machine Design
Skills related to 3D Machine Design
- 2D & 3D Modeling
- 3D Modeling
- 3D Rendering
- CAD Design
- CAD Modeling
- Design Engineer
- FEA
- Machine Design
- Machining
- Manufacturing Drawings
- Mechanical Design
- Mechanical Engineer
- Mechanical Engineering
- Product Design
- Product Development
- Prototyping
- Rendering
- Reverse Engineering
- Sheet Metal Design
- Simulation