2D & 3D Modeling, drawings Designers
Mechanical Design Expert | 11+ Years in CAD, Sheet Metal & 3D Modeling
- Portfolio: 2
- Udaipur, India
I’m a mechanical engineer with 11+ years of experience in CAD design, sheet metal design, and 3D modeling using AutoCAD, SolidWorks, Creo, and SketchUp. I deliver accurate, industr...
Mechanical Design Engineer | AutoCAD | SolidWorks | 3D Modeling | Reverse Engineering | Manufacturin
- India
I am a Mechanical Design Engineer and the founder of Shree GS Design & Engineering, providing professional CAD design, drafting, and reverse engineering services.
I specialize in:...
AutoCAD 2D/3D & 3ds Max Visualization Expert
- Baku, Azerbaijan
I am a senior CAD and 3D visualization specialist with strong experience in AutoCAD 2D/3D, CNC plasma and laser cutting drawings, 3ds Max modeling, and high-quality architectural a...
Electrical Design Engineer | Solar PV, BESS, AutoCAD, ETAP
- Portfolio: 1
- Cebu, Philippines
I’m a Registered Electrical Engineer with experience in electrical design, industrial systems, Solar PV, and Battery Energy Storage Systems. I create practical, construction-ready...
Architectural Drafter & 3D Modeler
- Portfolio: 8
- Guayaquil, Ecuador
"Driven by a lifelong passion for both artistic drawing and vector technical design, I pursued a career in architecture. My expertise lies in creating high-quality architectural dr...
CAD Designer: Expert 3D Modeling in SolidWorks & 2D Technical Documentation in AutoCAD
- Islamabad, Pakistan
I help businesses and inventors transform complex ideas into precise, manufacturable 3D models and 2D technical drawings. With a background as a SolidWorks Design Intern and a free...
Industrial designer specialized in 3D modeling and the development of technical drawings for mechani
- Rio Tercero, Argentina
Industrial Designer and Product Engineering Specialist with over 15 years of experience in agricultural machinery, urban equipment, and industrial components. I specialize in funct...
Certified SOLIDWORKS Associate (CSWA) | Mechanical Design & 3D Modeling Expert
- Cairo, Egypt
I am a Certified SOLIDWORKS Associate (CSWA) with practical experience in mechanical design, 3D modeling, and technical drawings. I have designed parts and assemblies for universit...
2d and 3d solidworks modeling
3D Modeling
3D Modeling & Product Design
3D Printing Preparation
15
more
Professional MEP Drafter & 3D Modeler
- Portfolio: 1
- Western, Sri Lanka
I am a professional AutoCAD Draughtsman with over 11 years of experience in MEP (Mechanical, Electrical, and Plumbing) building services drafting. I have worked on residential, com...
CAD Designer |SolidWorks |3D Modeling | Product Design |AutoCAD | Mechanical Engineering
- Portfolio: 8
- Marseille, France
Need a CAD Designer, 3D Modeler, Product Designer, or Mechanical Engineering specialist who can turn your idea, sketch, or concept into an accurate, production-ready design?
I hel...
Software related to 2D & 3D Modeling, drawings
Skills related to 2D & 3D Modeling, drawings
- 2D & 3D Modeling
- 2D Drafting
- 3D CAD Modeling
- 3D Design
- 3D Modeling
- 3D Models
- 3D Rendering
- Architectural Design
- CAD Design
- CAD Drawing
- CAD Modeling
- Design Engineer
- Drafting
- Interior Design
- Machine Design
- Mechanical Design
- Mechanical Engineer
- Mechanical Engineering
- Reverse Engineering
- Structural Design