Blender 3D Modeling Designers
A Mechanical/production engineer with solidworks, autocad, blender, Microsoft word packages & MATLAB
- Lagos, Nigeria
Am very skill and efficient in 100% Solidworks design, 60% in autocad design, 50% in matlab and 100% preparing proposals for projects using Microsoft word packages with a 5 years e...
Muhammad A.
Architect | Revit BIM | 3D Modeling | Urgent Works
Greetings,
Welcome to my profile, I am a graduate architect certified at Pakistan Council of Architects & Town Planners (PCATP) & IAP.
I have worked on multiple architectural proje...
2D & 3D Architectural Design
2D & 3D Interior Design
2D & 3D Sketchup Models
2D CAD Drawings
33
more
Mechanical engineering professional with solidworks experience
- Ahmedabad, India
have past 3years of experience in Solidworks and 3D designing in softwares like sketchup and blender too.
cadds.ca - Industry Focused 2D Drafting & 3D Modeling Solutions
- Winkler, Canada
I own and operate a small business called 'CAD' Drafting Services. I started out in 1997 by catering to a multitude of industries from the large, well established multi-national co...
3D animation professional with expertise in product and medical animation.
- Nigeria
in the industry. I have a strong background in 3D modeling, texturing, lighting, and animation techniques. I have experience creating animations for various industries including pr...
Architecture Student, 3D artist
- Athens, Greece
Expert Product and Industrial Designer (AutoCAD & Solidworks)
- Portfolio: 3
- Denver, CO, United States
Greetings. I have been a CAD Drafter and Designer for 10 years. My primary work has been in civil engineering. However, I'm also a product designer, UX designer, and concept artist...
Creative D.
4.9
(3)
3D Designing and Rendering services
- Portfolio: 56
- Mohali, India
CREATIVE DREAMRS is a designing-based company with more than 10 years of experience in 3D designing and rendering services. Our main goal is to provide realistic and lifelike visua...
3D generalist
- Montreal, Canada
3D generalist. Able to take a design from idea to photorealistic render. Handle everything from modeling, texturing, lighting and rendering.
Can do solo products, interiors, and e...
Expert Architectural Designer 3D Modeling, Interior & Exterior Design, CAD Drafting & Rendering
- Abuja, Nigeria
I am a professional architectural designer with years of experience delivering high-quality 2D drawings, 3D models, interior/exterior designs, and realistic renderings for clients...
Software related to Blender 3D Modeling
Skills related to Blender 3D Modeling
- 2D & 3D Architectural Design
- 2D & 3D CAD Design
- 2D & 3D Modeling
- 2D to 3D Modeling
- 2d autocad
- 3D Commercial Rendering
- 3D Industrial Design
- 3D Modeling
- 3D Models
- Adobe Photoshop
- Autodesk Revit
- Blender
- Blender 3D
- CAD Design
- Drafting
- Low Poly Modeling
- Photorealistic Rendering
- Prototyping
- Rendering
- Subdivision Modeling