3D Modeling 3d cad Designers
Muhammad A.
Architect | Revit BIM | 3D Modeling | Urgent Works
Greetings,
Welcome to my profile, I am a graduate architect certified at Pakistan Council of Architects & Town Planners (PCATP) & IAP.
I have worked on multiple architectural proje...
2D & 3D Architectural Design
2D & 3D Interior Design
2D & 3D Sketchup Models
2D CAD Drawings
33
more
3d Designer with modeling and rendering experience
- Bangladesh
I am Rashid working as a Freelance architectural Visualizer with product design and modeling skills.Also enjoys cartoon environment modeling.
Solidworks Professional. CAD and 3D Modeling Expert
- Khulna, Bangladesh
I'm a Mechanical Engineer. Passionate in 3d Modeling and CAD. 2+ years of experience turning concepts into precise, high-quality 3D models and technical drawings. I specialize in p...
Mechanical Design & CAD Freelancer | SolidWorks | 3D Modeling
- Germany
I am a Mechanical Engineering graduate and currently a Master’s student in Aerospace Engineering at TU Darmstadt. I offer CAD design and 3D modeling services using SolidWorks, with...
Freelance Mechanical Designer | CAD, 3D Modeling, Drafting
- New Delhi, India
I’m a Mechanical Design Engineer with over 3 year of hands-on experience in 3D modeling, 2D drafting, and product development. I specialize in designing mechanical components, asse...
Mechanical Design Engineer | 3D Modeling | SolidWorks & Onshape
- Barinas, Venezuela
Precision-driven Mechanical Engineering student (60% completed) with C1 Advanced English proficiency. I bridge the gap between engineering theory and practical CAD execution to del...
3D modeling and drafting is my passion.
- Berlin, Germany
Kyle K.
5.0
(2)
Mechanical Engineering/3D Modeling and Documentation/SolidWorks
- Reno, NV, United States
Upon graduating from the University of Nevada, Reno in the spring of 2006, I had already completed a 2 year internship at International Game Technology to which I started a full ti...
3D Modeling, Rendering, and CAD Design Specialist
- Queens, NY, United States
Sakatis Designs specializes in architectural services, including but not limited to 3D modeling, renderings, 2D Drafting, and compelling visual graphics. Allow us to help transform...
3d modeling, rendring, 2d drafting , mechanical designer
- Portfolio: 2
- Mumbai, India
i am mechanical design engineer working on solidworks and autocad software i have good knowledge and experience of designing on industrial plant, pollution control system, and Mac...
Software related to 3D Modeling 3d cad
Skills related to 3D Modeling 3d cad
- 2D Drawing
- 3D Modeling
- 3D Product Design
- 3D REVIT MEP,
- AutoCAD & Revit BIM Modeling
- Creo cabling
- Design Optimization
- Detailing
- Drafting
- Electrical Wires Harness Design
- Manufacturing Drawings
- Manufacturing Processes
- Material Selection
- Mechanical Engineer
- Packaging component
- Problem Solving for Design
- Product Design
- Prototyping
- Simulation
- Solidworks