CAD 3D Modeling Designers
CAD Designer | 3D Modeling | FEA Simulation | Product Design
- Portfolio: 2
- Coimbatore, India
I am a Mechanical Design Engineer with hands-on experience in 3D modeling, 2D drafting, and simulation. I specialize in product design, assemblies, and engineering analysis using S...
CAD Expert | Mechanical Engineer | 3D Modeling | Inventor / AutoCAD
🌟 Top 3D CAD Design
🌟 Top Machine Design
🌟 Top Product Development
🌟 Top Design for Manufacturing & Assembly
🏔️ 10+ Years of Experience
Thank you very much for visiting my pro...
AutoCAD Designer | 2D Drafting & 3D Modeling | Architecture & Mechanical
- Portfolio: 1
- Dehradun, India
I am a professional AutoCAD designer with hands-on experience in both 2D drafting and 3D modeling. I specialize in architectural floor plans, elevations, mechanical part drawings,...
2D & 3D Modeling, Creo, and Luxion Keyshot Specialist
- Kakinada, India
I graduated as a mechanical engineer and having “overall experience of 3 years” where I have started professional career as a CAD engineer in TE connectivity IND PVT Ltd with train...
Mechanical design engineer | 3D CAD modeling with Autodesk Inventor Professional & Autodesk AutoCAD
- Ibadan, Nigeria
I am a design engineer specializing in 3D CAD modeling, and technical drawings. I create accurate 3D models and manufacture-ready drawings for mechanical parts and assemblies. I am...
3D Modeling & CAD Drafting | Mechanical Design | Solidworks | DXF |
- Novi Sad, Serbia
👷♂️💻 I am a Mechanical Design Engineer specialized in precise 2D drafting and 3D CAD modeling using AutoCAD, SolidWorks and Autodesk Inventor.
I help clients transform hand ske...
cadds.ca - Industry Focused 2D Drafting & 3D Modeling Solutions
- Winkler, Canada
I own and operate a small business called 'CAD' Drafting Services. I started out in 1997 by catering to a multitude of industries from the large, well established multi-national co...
1. Mechanical Designer | Process Engineer | 3D Modeling (Inventor)
- Seattle, United States
Professional and Strong
Process Engineer and Mechanical Designer with hands‑on experience in the metalworking industry, CNC machining, and productivity improvement solutions. I wo...
Experienced CAD Designer | AutoCAD, 3D Modeling & Interior Design
- Waterbury, CT, United States
I am a skilled freelance CAD and interior design professional with 11 years of experience in creating precise 2D and 3D designs. With a strong background in AutoCAD, architectural...
2D & 3D Interior Design
2D Commercial Building Drawings
2D/3D AutoCAD
3D Commercial Rendering
18
more
2d drawings, 3D modeling and rendering in AutoCAD
- Comilla, Bangladesh
My name is md imam hossain. I offer 2D/3D Drawing services for every type of industry.
I do all kind of 2D drawings, 3D modeling and rendering in AutoCAD, Revit, SolidWorks . I wil...
Software related to CAD 3D Modeling
Skills related to CAD 3D Modeling
- 2D & 3D Modeling
- 2D CAD Design
- 3D Modeling
- CAD Design
- Design Optimization
- Engineering Project Management
- FEA Simulation
- Factory layout planning
- Leading
- Machine Design
- Manufacturing Processes
- Mechanical Design
- Mechanical Engineer
- Product Design & Development
- Prototyping
- Team Leadership & Mentoring
- industrial safety
- process mapping