3D Model Plastic product design
Interior, Exterior(Auto) , Consumer products Plastic product design
Designer Rajesh Chavan
Plastic product design
3D Design Services 3D Modeling CAD Design CATIA Plastic SCM
3D Model Plastic Product design for injection molding
Baby walker complete assembly for injection molding
Designer abdullahz1
Plastic product design specialist
2D CAD Design Services 2D to 3D Modeling 3D Concept Design Services 3D modelling. 3D printing 3D Models of Machine Parts 3D Plastic Parts 3D Printing Design 3D Printing Services 3D Product Modeling 3D Product Rendering and Design 3D Prototyping 3D Rendering 3D Sheet Metal Design Assembly Drawing Services CAD Design Concept Design Design for Manufacturability (DFM Services) Food & Beverage Packaging Design Image to CAD Conversion Services Injection Molding and Casting Luxion KeyShot Manufacturing Drawings Mechanical 3D Rendering Metal Design and Fabrication Product Engineering Services Prototype Design Services Sheet Metal Design SolidWorks SolidWorks Engineering Services
Designer umeshp1
Plastic product Design Engineer (CatiaV5)
experience in Plastic Product Design. I am having good hands on Catia V5. I can work independently once task is properly assigned and explained. I am able to solve complex design issue.I have design number of
CAD Design CATIA Product Design
Designer CADCAMDESIGNER8752
Plastic Product Design + Solidworks + Manufacturing Drawings
AutoCAD 2D drafting and technical drawings • SolidWorks 3D modeling and assemblies • Mechanical part design • Manufacturing drawings • PDF/Image to CAD conversion • DWG and DXF drawings I focus on accuracy
2D Drafting 2D Drawing 2D to 3D Conversion Services 3D Modeling 3D Modeling 3D Models Assembly Drawing Services AutoCAD CAD Conversion CAD Design CAD Designer CNC Programming Design for Assembly Services Drafting Image to CAD Conversion Manufacturing Drawings Mastercam Mechanical Design Mechanical Engineering Part Design SolidWorks SolidWorks Engineering Services
Designer sanket09
Plastic product designer of automotive interior trims
Proficient in CATIA V5 and UG-NX. Worked on automotive interior trims i.e. Instrument panel, Door panel.
2D to 3D Conversion Services 2D to 3D Modeling 3D Modeling 3D Product Modeling 3D Surface Modeling A-Class Surfacing Assembly Design Assembly Drawing Services Assembly Modeling Services Automotive Design BIW Sheet Metal Design CAD Design CAD Drafting Services CAD Drawing Services CAD Drawing Standardization CATIA CATIA Design Services Concept Design Design Engineering Services Design for Assembly Services Design for Manufacturability (DFM Services) Design for Manufacture and Assembly (DFMA) Design for Manufacturing Design for Manufacturing and Assembly Drafting Engineering Design Feasibility Studies Gap and Flush Image to CAD Conversion Services Industrial Design Services Injection Molding and Casting Injection Molding Design Internet of Things (IoT) Lighting Fixtures Design Manufacturing Drawings Mechanical CAD Design Mechanical Design Services Mechanical Drafting Mechanical Drawing Services Mechanical Engineering Microsoft Office Microsoft PowerPoint Mold and Die Design Services Packaging Concept Design Packaging Design Paper to CAD Conversion Parametric Modeling Part Design Part Remastering Part-to-CAD Modeling Plastic Parts Design Plastics Tooling Design Prototype Design Engineering Reverse Engineering Sheet Metal Design Siemens NX (Unigraphics) Solid and Parametric Modeling Standardization of Drawings Style Analysis Surface Modeling Tool Design Services Tooling Design
Designer muhammedayoob
Plastic product Designer with CATIA V5 experience
Hi, I’m Ayoob, a Plastic Product Design Engineer and CATIA V5 specialist. I bridge the gap between concept design and real-world manufacturing. With a technical background in tool design and hands-on experience
2D CAD Design Services 2D to 3D Conversion Services 2D to 3D Modeling 3D Design Services 3D Modeling 3D Models 3D Product Modeling 3D Scan to CAD Service 3D Solid Modeling Assembly Drawing Services Automotive Design CAD Drafting Services CATIA CATIA Design Services CATIA V5 Concept Design Design Engineer Manufacturing Drawings Mechanical CAD Design Mechanical Design Services Part-to-CAD Modeling Plastic Product Design Product Design Tool Design
Designer UGlance
Plastic product design Reverse engineering services and
Umesh Naik we provide CAD Design Engineer with experience in 3D modeling, and product design using Siemens NX (UG NX). I have worked on automotive components and mechanical design projects, creating accurate
2D to 3D Conversion Services 2D to 3D Modeling 3D Modeling 3D Modeling 3D Models 3D Models of Machine Parts 3D Printing Design 3D Product Demo 3D Product Modeling 3D Scan to CAD Service 3D Solid Modeling Assembly Design AutoCAD BOM CAD Design Concept Design Design Engineer Design Engineering Services Mechanical CAD Design Mechanical Design Mechanical Design Services Medical Devices Design Part-to-CAD Modeling PDF to CAD Conversion Product Design Product Engineering Services Prototype Design Engineering Reverse Engineering SAP Surface Modeling Tool Design Services UG NX (Siemens NX)
Designer miteshyadu
Plastic Product Design Engineer with CATIA & UG NX
• About 10+ of experience as a Sr. Design Engineer for Automotive plastic trims. • Very proficient in CATIA V5, UG NX & PLM software like TEAMCENTER. • Worked extensively in creating 3D models, Assembly
3D Design Services 3D Modelling and Design 3D Models 3D Product Demo 3D Solid Modeling CAD Design CATIA CATIA Design Services Design Engineer Design Engineering Services DFM Services Drafting FEA Mechanical CAD Design Mechanical Drawing Services Mechanical Engineering Product Engineering Services Siemens NX (Unigraphics) Surface Modeling